MTP/MPO Amazon Fan-out Cable

Description of MTP/MPO Amazon Fan-out Cable

Datacomm’s MTP / MPO Patchcord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different in-stallation environment and easy to install between the trunk line,data centers and buildings.Our patch-cord are 100% factory tested and can meet your spe-cial requirements.All the MTP/MPO connector com-pliance with Telcordia GR-1435-Core Compliant.

Features of MTP/MPO Amazon Fan-out Cable

1. MTP and MPO are available

2. High performance in IL&RL

3. 100% pre-terminated tested

4. Pulling eye design easy for cabling

5. 4F,8F,12F, 24F or customized

6. Suitable for MTP/MPO application

7. SM,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 or customized

Application of MTP/MPO Amazon Fan-out Cable

1. 40/100G Optical Modules Connectivity

2. Data Center Cabling

3. Support 40/100G Network

7/18/2016 10:02:47 PM

Contact us

As a leading optical transceiver module provider, DataComm offers both excellent high-quality products and servies to global customers over the world. And you can contact us for inquiry and quote as below ways.
Address:
8A,Haiyuege ,Huijing Haoyuan,NO.10 Kexing Road, Science Park,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China. 518057
WEB:
www.datacommun.com
E-mail:
sales@datacommun.com
Telephone number:
Tel:+86-755-86366516
Fax:+86-755-86366516