10G

  • 10G SFP+ LR 10km 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module

    10G SFP+ LR 10km 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module

    This 1310 nm DFB 10Gigabit SFP+ LR 10km optical transceiver module is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length up to 10km. The DataComm 10G SFP+ LR 10km 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module electrical i…
    Detail..
  • 10G SFP+ LR SDH/SONET 10km 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module

    10G SFP+ LR SDH/SONET 10km 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module

    The DataComm DC-P9231CSN-10 is a very compact 10Gb/s SFP+ LR SDH/SONET 10km optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s with a transmisssion distance up to 10km. The 10G SFP+ LR SDH/SONET 10km 1310nm Optical Tran…
    Detail..
  • 10G SFP+ LR C Temp 10km 1310nm Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ LR C Temp 10km 1310nm Optical Transceiver

    This 1310 nm DFB 10Gigabit SFP+ LR C Temp 10km optical transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length up to 10km. The 10G SFP+ LR C Temp 10km 1310nm Optical Transceiver electrical interface …
    Detail..
  • 10G SFP+ LRM 220m 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module

    10G SFP+ LRM 220m 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module

    This DataComm DC-P9231C-02 product is a 10G SFP+ LRM 220m 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module designed to transmit and receive optical data over legacy OM1 multimode fiber up to 220m link. The 10G SFP+ LRM module electrical interface is compliant to SFI…
    Detail..
  • 10G SFP+ ZR CWDM 80 km with CDR Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ ZR CWDM 80 km with CDR Optical Transceiver

    DESCRIPTION This cooled EML laser based 10Gigabit SFP+ ZR CWDM 80 km with CDR optical transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length up to 80km. The 10G SFP+ ZR CWDM 80km with CDR optical mo…
    Detail..
  • 10GBASE-ZR/ZW SFP+ CWDM 80km Optical Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-ZR/ZW SFP+ CWDM 80km Optical Transceiver Module

    This cooled EML laser based 10Gigabit SFP+ CWDM 80 km optical transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length up to 80km. The 10GBASE-ZR/ZW SFP+ CWDM 80km optical module electrical interface…
    Detail..
  • 10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+ CWDM 40 km Optical Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+ CWDM 40 km Optical Transceiver Module

    DESCRIPTION This cooled EML laser based 10Gigabit SFP+ CWDM 40 km optical transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length up to 40km. The 10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+ CWDM 40 KM optical module electric…
    Detail..
  • 10GBASE-LR/LW SFP+ BiDi 20 km Optical Transceiver

    10GBASE-LR/LW SFP+ BiDi 20 km Optical Transceiver

    DescriptionThis 10Gigabit LR/LW SFP+ BiDi 20km optical transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length up to 20km. The 10GBASE-LR/LW SFP+ BiDi 20 km optical transceiver module electrical inte…
    Detail..
  • 10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+ BiDi 40 km Optical Transceiver

    10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+ BiDi 40 km Optical Transceiver

    Description This 10Gigabit SFP+ BiDi ER 40 km optical transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 40km. The 10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+ BiDi 40 km optical transceiver module electrical interface i…
    Detail..
  • 1270/1330nm 10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+ BiDi 60km Optical Transceiver

    1270/1330nm 10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+ BiDi 60km Optical Transceiver

    This 10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+ BiDi 60km Optical Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 60km. The 10G BiDi SFP+ ER optical module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifi…
    Detail..
  • 10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+ DWDM 40 km without CDR Optical Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+ DWDM 40 km without CDR Optical Transceiver

    DESCRIPTIONThis cooled EML laser based 10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+ DWDM 40 km without CDR optical transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode fiber for link length up to 40km. The 10G SFP+ ER DWDM 40 km optical module electric…
    Detail..
  • 10GBASE-ZR/ZW SFP+ DWDM 80KM without CDR Optical Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-ZR/ZW SFP+ DWDM 80KM without CDR Optical Transceiver

    DESCRIPTION This cooled EML laser based 10GBASE-ZR/ZW SFP+ DWDM 80KM without CDR optical transceiver module is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length up to 80km. The 10G SFP+ ZR DWDM optical module…
    Detail..
  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ CWDM 10km Optical Transceiver

    10GBASE-LR SFP+ CWDM 10km Optical Transceiver

    DESCRIPTION This 10GBASE-LR SFP+ CWDM 10km optical transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 10km. (for longer wavelength, maybe need EML TOSA solution) The SFP+ CWDM module electrical …
    Detail..
  • 10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+CWDM 40 km Optical Transceiver Module

    10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+CWDM 40 km Optical Transceiver Module

    DESCRIPTION This cooled EML laser based 10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+CWDM 40 km Optical transceiver module is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber (SMF) for link length up to 40km. The 10G SFP+ ER CWDM 40km optical module …
    Detail..

Contact us

As a leading optical transceiver module provider, DataComm offers both excellent high-quality products and servies to global customers over the world. And you can contact us for inquiry and quote as below ways.
Address:
8A,Haiyuege ,Huijing Haoyuan,NO.10 Kexing Road, Science Park,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China. 518057
WEB:
www.datacommun.com
E-mail:
sales@datacommun.com
Telephone number:
Tel:+86-755-86366516
Fax:+86-755-86366516