100G AOC

  • 100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable (AOC)

    100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable (AOC)

    Description This product is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC is terminated with a QSFP28 module at one end and four SFP28 modules at the other. With the QSF…
    Detail..
  • 100G QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable (AOC)

    100G QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable (AOC)

    Description This product is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode…
    Detail..

Contact us

As a leading optical transceiver module provider, DataComm offers both excellent high-quality products and servies to global customers over the world. And you can contact us for inquiry and quote as below ways.
Address:
8A,Haiyuege ,Huijing Haoyuan,NO.10 Kexing Road, Science Park,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China. 518057
WEB:
www.datacommun.com
E-mail:
sales@datacommun.com
Telephone number:
Tel:+86-755-86366516
Fax:+86-755-86366516