100G

  • 100G QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver

    This product is a parallel 100Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) optical module. The Datacomm 100G QSFP28 PSM4 2 KM optical transceiver provides increased port density and total system cost savings. This QSFP28 full-duplex optical module o…
    Detail..
  • 100G QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m Optical Transceiver Module

    100G QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m Optical Transceiver Module

    This product is a parallel 100Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) optical module, which provides increased port density and total system cost savings and high performance for future data center and networking use. This 100G QSFP28 SR4 full-…
    Detail..
  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4/CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 CLR4/CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    Description of 100G QSFP28 CLR4 CWDM Optical TransceiverThe Datacomm 100G QSFP28 CLR4/CWDM4 product is a transceiver module designed for 2km optical communication applications. This 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 transceiver is designed to be compliant to IEEE802.…
    Detail..
  • High Speed 10KM 100G QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver

    High Speed 10KM 100G QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver

    The Datacomm 100G QSFP28 LR4 hign speed optical transceiver is a 100Gb/s optical transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE-LR4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard. The module of this 100G QSFP28 LR optical tran…
    Detail..
  • Compatible 100G QSFP28 ER4 Lite 25km Optical Transceiver

    Compatible 100G QSFP28 ER4 Lite 25km Optical Transceiver

    Description of 100G QSFP28 ER4 Optical TransceiverThis Datacomm optical transceiver product is a 100Gb/s QSFP28 transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE-ER4 Lite standard. The 100G QSFP28 ER4 module conv…
    Detail..
  • High Quality 100G LR4 CFP4 10km Optical Transceiver

    High Quality 100G LR4 CFP4 10km Optical Transceiver

    Description of 10KM 100G CFP4 LR4 Optical TransceiverThis product is a 100Gb/s CFP4 transceiver module for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE-LR4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard. The 100G -LR4 CFP4 module converts 4 input channels …
    Detail..

Contact us

As a leading optical transceiver module provider, DataComm offers both excellent high-quality products and servies to global customers over the world. And you can contact us for inquiry and quote as below ways.
Address:
8A,Haiyuege ,Huijing Haoyuan,NO.10 Kexing Road, Science Park,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China. 518057
WEB:
www.datacommun.com
E-mail:
sales@datacommun.com
Telephone number:
Tel:+86-755-86366516
Fax:+86-755-86366516